Close

Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

Collector Office Aurangabad
Name Designation Email Phone Fax
Shree. Uday ChaudhariCollectorcollector[dot]aurangabad[at]maharashtra[dot]gov[dot]in024023345012338394
Shree. SormareAdditional Collectoraddlcoll[at]gmail[dot]com02402334501
Shree. ShelkeRDCabdrdc[at]gmail[dot]com02402334501
Shree. Bharat kadamDist. Supply Officer02402342196
Shree. Prashant ShelkeDepty. Collector (Election)02402331211
Shree. Shivaji ShindeDepty. Collector MREGS02402363745
Mrs. Anjali DhanorkarRehabilitation Officer02042334501
Mrs. Manjusha MuthaDepty. Collector Special Land Acquisition Office02042334501
shree. Dipak GhadageDepty. Collector (Special Land Acquisition Office Krishna Khore Branch)
Shree. Vijay PawarDist. Planning Officer02402334285
Divisional Commissioner Office Aurangabad
Name Designation Email Phone Fax
Shree. Purushottam BhapkarDivisional Commissioner Aurangabad02402331294
Shree. Pralhad KachareAdd. Divisional Commissioner Aurangabad02402353562
Sub Divisional Officers and Tahsildar Dist. Aurangabad
Name Designation Email Phone Fax
Shree. Shashikant HadgalSDO (SDO Aurangabad)02402324100
Shree. Bhausaheb JadhavSDO (Paithan-Phulambri)02402488299
Shree. Sandipan SanapSDO (vaijapur)02436222062
Shree. Santosh GoradSDO (Sillod)02340222172
Shree. Shreemant HarkarSDO (Kannad)02435222322
Shree. Satish SoniTahsildar(Aurangabad)02402334728
Shree. Ramesh MunlodAdd. Tahsildar(Aurangabad)
Shree. Mahesh SawantTahsildar(Paithan)02431223051
Sangita ChawanTahsildar(Phulambri)02402633667
Suman MoreTahsildar(Vaijapur)2436222066